FIGURE LISTS

120mm Figures

120/CGC Coldstream Guards Crimea

120/BDP British Para Drop Order 1944

120/BSA British sniper Afghanistan

120/BJO British Javelin Operator

120/SS NCO 12th Liebstandarte

120/GDAK Gebirgsjager Regt. 756 DAK

120/WRO Warwickshire Regt. Omdurman

120SFG Scots Fusilier Guards

120/USAB1 US Airborne w .30cal

120/USAB2 US Airborne w/.30cal tripod

120/USAB3 US Airborne Officer

120/USAB4 US Airborne w/ rifle grenade

120/RBC Private Rifle Brigade Crimea

120/SMC Sgt Major 11th Hussars Crimea

DH/01 Drummer no.1 57th Regt 1811(folded arms)

DH/02 Drummer no.2  57th Regt 1811(bandaged head)

DH/03 Drummer no.3 57th Regt 1811 (Drum on back)

DH/04 Fifer 57th Regiment

120/BI1 Ensign The Buffs

120/BI2 Colour Sergeant The Buffs

120/BI3 Sergeant The Buffs

120/BAF British Airborne Flamethrower

120/CI WW1 Canadian Infantryman

120/LO Trooper 21st Lancers Omdurman

ACH A comforting hand (Drummer & Officer)

120/DR1 Desert Rat 8th Army 1942

120/VMG Vickers MG team

120/LOC Officer 17th Lancers Crimea

120/VW1 US M60 Gunner Vietnam

120/IGG Imperial Guard Grenadier

120/AS USN SEAL

120/OH Officer 7th Hussars 1815

120/OHa Officer 10th Hussars 1815

120/LCS Light Company Sgt and Fifer 1811

120/SGa Sgt Ewart with Eagle

120/SGb Sgt Ewart and Eagle Bearer

120/DR2 8th Army Desert Rat with Thompson SMG

120/CI Confederate Infantryman ACW

120/CISB Confederate Infantryman with Standard Bearer

120/CSB Confederate Standard Bearer

120/AS USN SEAL Sniper

120/NI British soldier Northern Ireland

120/NA Iroquois

120/SW Samurai

120/LL Line Lancer Offier

200mm Figures

CF01 Dambusters Commemorative figure Guy Gibson

CF01a Guy Gibson with 617 Squadron mascot

CF01c  Black lab 617 Squadron Mascot.

200/AB1 USAB Paratrooper w/.30cal

200/BO SAS trooper Black Ops

200/SLA Sgt Larry Ansell Arnhem

200/BAM British Army/Marine Marksman Afghanistan

200/CIF Confederate Infantryman

200/UI Union Infantryman

200/FJ Fallschirmjager Monte Casino 1944

200/SMF USAAF POW

200/OHF British Army/Royal Marines Afghanistan

200/LMF OSS Major 1944

200/EUF The Earl of Uxbridge Waterloo 1815

200/AB2 101st Airborne Div. Drop Order 1944

200/AB3 82nd Airborne Drop Order 1944

200/VW Viking Winter Warrior

200/SFF Special Forces Afghanistan

200/LFF Lancashire Fusiliers Somme 1916

200/FPF RAF Fighter Pilot WW2

200/FDF Luftwaffe Field Division 1944

200/BDP British Para Drop Order 1944

200/AS US Navy Seal Sniper w/baseball cap

200/ASH US NAVY SEAL sniper with Mich Helmet

200/GH Greek Hoplite 490BC

200/CM Captain Mercer

1:10/MW Michael Wittmann

200/RS Sgt. 95th Rifles

200/TD 33rd Regt, Waterloo

200/WI Woodland Indian

 

 

BUSTS

B/VMG1 Border Regiment Airborne Div w/Vickers mg

B/VMG2 South Staffordshire regt. Abn.  Div w/ Vickers

B/VMG3 Polish Airborne Div. w/ Vickers mg

B/VMG4 Parachute Regiment w/ Vickers mg

B/ABN USAB w/.30cal

B/LA Sgt Larry Ansell Arnhem

B/CI Confederate Infantryman

B/SM USAAF POW

B/BP Edward The Black Prince

B/WF Officer Welch Fusiliers 1807-15

B/BA British Army/Marines Marksman Afghanistan

B/LM OSS Major 1944

B/FD Luftwaffe Field Division 1944

B/SP WW2 Soviet Pilot

B/FS US Abn. Female soldier

B/LU Lord Uxbridge Waterloo

B/SPC US Navy Machinist's Mate China 1920's

B/IB Officer Iron Brigade ACW

B/LF Lancashire Fusiliers 1916

B/SF Special Forces w/FN Scar rifle

B/SE Sgt. Ewart Scots Greys Capturing Eagle of the 45th ( Price is that of 200mm full figure)

B/SG Trooper Scots Greys Waterloo

B/OH Army/Royal Marines Op. Herrick Afghanistan

B/CP Captain Mercer

B/CS Celtic Chieftan Caratacus 43AD

B/GS Col. Robert Gould Shaw

B/FCC Imp Guard Chasseurs-a-Cheval

B/BPD British Paratrooper drop order 1944

B/AS US Navy Seal sniper

B/MW Michael Wittmann 1944

B/DH Lt Col. Douglas 11th Hussars

B/RS Sergeant 95th Rifles

B/USM 'Rooster' US Marshal

B/MS Royal Navy Midshipman 1800

B/RL Imperial Red Lancer

B/TD 33rd Regt The Dukes

B/TC T34 Tank Commander

B/WI Woodland Indian

B/IG Imperial Guard 

B/CT Chasseur Trumpeter

 

"V" Busts 1/9 th

KNIGHTS CROSS

KC01 Ulrich Brandi U Boat Commander

KC02 Hans Rudel Stuka Ace

KC03 Herman Bronikowski Panzer Ace

 VICTORIA CROSS

VC01 Lt. Commander David Wanklyn RN

VC02 Pvt. George Mitchell Gordon Highlanders

VC03 Flight Lt. James B. Nicolson RAF

 MEDAL of HONOR

MOH1 Lt. Audie Murphy

MOH2 Major 'Pappy' Boyington USMC

MOH3 Lt. Col Jimmy Doolittle USAAF

 MARKET GARDEN

MG01 Obergruppenfuhrer Willy Bittrich

MG02 Lt. Col. John Frost Parachute Regiment

MG03 General Jim Gavin 82nd Airborne

 VIETNAM

NAM01 Staff Sgt. 25th Inf. Div

NAM02 Sgt. 25th Inf. Div.

NAM03 'Grunt' 25th Inf Div.

WATERLOO

WL/01 Wellington

WL/02 Napoleon

WL/03 Blucher

FRANCE 1944

KH01 Pvt US 35th Infantry Div

KH02 Sgt US 6th Armoured Div

KH03 SS Tiger Commander

WWII FIGHTER ACE

FA01 Johnnie Johnson RAF

FA02 Joe Foss USMC

FA03 Adolf Galland Luftwaffe 

RORKE'S DRIFT 1879

RD01 Lt. Royal Engineers

RD02 Lt. 24th Foot

RD03 Colour Sgt 24th Foot

AMERICAN CIVIL WAR

ACW01 Col. 54th Mass

ACW02 Sgt Maj. 54th Mass

ACW03 Pvt 54th Mass

ADD ON SET

MISC/01 Sgt US 35th

MISC/02 USMC DI

MISC/03 Pvt 24th Foot, Rorkes Drift

NAPOLEONIC WAR

NAP01 Officer 95th Rifles

NAP02 Sgt 95th Rifles

NAP03 Sgt 33rd Regt

 

 

 

 

1/32 FIGURES